Anti-Ragging Committee

NameDesignationContact No.
Pravas GhoshChairman9083265518
Karunamoy BhatttacharyaConvener9083265515
HOD CSEMember9083265507
HOD ECEMember9083265511
HOD EEMember9083265521
HOD MEMember9083265522
HOD CEMember9083265513
O.C. Chandrakona Police StationMember03225-266250
BDO, Chandrakona-II Panchayet SamityMember03225-266039
Security Officer of ISTMember9083265510
Ask for Info

Name (required)

Phone Number

Email (required)

Stream (required)

Query

×
Ask About Course

Name (required)

Phone (required)

Email (required)

Course (required)

Query (required)

×